Samstag 22.01.2022

VC Tornado Adliswil H1 vs KSC Wiedikon H2
13:30-15:30
VBC Voléro Zürich 1 vs KSC Wiedikon 2
15:30-17:30
Sm'Aesch - KSC Wiedikon D1
15:30-16:30
Volley Oerlikon D2 vs KSC Wiedikon D4
17:00-19:00
VBC Voléro Zürich 5 vs KSC Wiedikon Legends
18:00-20:00
H1LRA 'Ikaros Zürich H1' <-> 'KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1'
18:00-19:45

Dienstag 25.01.2022

VBC Furttal vs KSC Wiedikon DU23
20:00-22:00
VBC Rämi H1 vs KSC Wiedikon H2
20:00-22:00
VBC Freies Gymnasium 1 vs KSC Wiedikon Legends
20:00-22:00

Donnerstag 27.01.2022

KSC Wiedikon D4 vs VBC Rämi D3
20:00-22:00
OTA VOLLEY H1 vs KSC Wiedikon H1
20:30-22:30

Freitag 28.01.2022

D2LR 'KSCW Rhinos D2' <-> 'Greifensee Basket D2'
20:00-21:45

Samstag 29.01.2022

VBC Züri Unterland D3 vs KSC Wiedikon D2
13:30-15:30
KSC Wiedikon 1 vs KSC Wiedikon 2
13:30-15:30
KSC Wiedikon D1 - Volley Lugano II
13:30-14:30
H1LRA 'Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 2 H1' <-> 'KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1'
14:30-16:15
KSC Wiedikon DU23 vs VBC Wetzikon 2
16:00-18:00

Montag 31.01.2022

D1LRA 'Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1' <-> 'KSCW Lions D1'
20:15-22:00

Dienstag 01.02.2022

KSC Wiedikon Legends vs VBC Voléro Zürich 5
20:00-22:00
Volley Uster vs KSC Wiedikon 2
20:30-22:30

Mittwoch 02.02.2022

KSC Wiedikon H2 vs VBC Einsiedeln H3
20:00-22:00
VBC Züri Unterland D4 vs KSC Wiedikon D3
20:30-22:30

Donnerstag 03.02.2022

VBC Einsiedeln H2 vs KSC Wiedikon H1
20:30-22:30

Freitag 04.02.2022

KSCW Figugegu
18:00-23:15

Samstag 05.02.2022

KSC Wiedikon D1 - KTV Riehen
13:00-14:00

Sonntag 06.02.2022

H3LW 'BS Kriens Herren 1' <-> 'KSC Wiedikon Herren 2 H3'
18:00-19:30

Mittwoch 09.02.2022

Volley Oerlikon D1 vs KSC Wiedikon D3
19:30-21:30

Donnerstag 10.02.2022

VBC Spada Academica D2 vs KSC Wiedikon D2
19:45-21:45
KSC Wiedikon D4 vs VBC Innova D2
20:00-22:00
VBC Kanti Limmattal 1 vs KSC Wiedikon H2
20:30-22:30

Freitag 11.02.2022

VBC Züri Unterland U23 vs KSC Wiedikon 1
20:00-22:00

Samstag 12.02.2022

Volley Biasca - KSC Wiedikon D1
15:30-16:30
D2LR 'GRBB Chur Damen 1 D2' <-> 'KSCW Rhinos D2'
18:00-19:45

Sonntag 13.02.2022

D1LRA 'Frauenfeld Damen 1 D1' <-> 'KSCW Lions D1'
13:30-15:15
H1LRA 'Frauenfeld Herren 1 H1' <-> 'KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1'
16:00-17:45

Samstag 19.02.2022

KSC Wiedikon D1 - Volley Schönenwerd
13:00-14:00
D1LRA 'Liestal Basket 44 D1' <-> 'KSCW Lions D1'
15:30-17:15

Sonntag 20.02.2022

H1LRA 'BC Winterthur 2 H1' <-> 'KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1'
18:00-19:45

Freitag 25.02.2022

D2LR 'BC Olten-Zofingen D2' <-> 'KSCW Rhinos D2'
20:00-21:45

Samstag 26.02.2022

Talentzentrum LU-Innerschweiz
13:30-14:30

Donnerstag 03.03.2022

VBC Voléro Zürich 3 vs KSC Wiedikon D4
20:00-22:00
VBC Wetzikon vs KSC Wiedikon 2
20:15-22:15

Freitag 04.03.2022

KSC Wiedikon H1 vs VBC Voléro Zürich 6
20:00-22:00
D2LR 'KSCW Rhinos D2' <-> 'Opfikon Basket Flames D2'
20:00-21:45

Samstag 05.03.2022

VBC Rämi vs KSC Wiedikon 1
12:30-14:30
KSC Wiedikon D1 - VB Therwil II
13:00-14:00
D1LRA 'KSCW Lions D1' <-> 'Frauenfeld Damen 1 D1'
16:00-17:45
H1LRA 'KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1' <-> 'Frauenfeld Herren 1 H1'
18:30-20:15

Montag 07.03.2022

VBC Wetzikon 2 vs KSC Wiedikon DU23
20:15-22:15

Dienstag 08.03.2022

KSC Wiedikon Legends vs VBC Freies Gymnasium 1
20:00-22:00

Mittwoch 09.03.2022

KSC Wiedikon H2 vs VBC Voléro Zürich 4
20:00-22:00
H3LW 'STV Luzern Basket H1 Lions H3' <-> 'KSC Wiedikon Herren 2 H3'
20:30-22:00

Freitag 11.03.2022

Basketplan:21-02010 ProBasket: H3LW 'KSC Wiedikon Herren 2 H3' <-> 'Baden Basket 54 H3'
20:00-21:30
D2LR 'KSCW Rhinos D2' <-> 'BC Seuzach-Stammheim D2'
20:00-21:45

Samstag 12.03.2022

KSC Wiedikon H2 vs VBC Spada Academica H2
13:00-15:00
KSC Wiedikon 2 vs VBC Rämi
13:00-15:00
KSC Wiedikon Legends vs Wädivolley H2
13:00-15:00
KSC Wiedikon D2 vs Wädivolley D1
15:30-17:30
KSC Wiedikon D3 vs OTA Volley D1
15:30-17:30
KSC Wiedikon 1 vs VBC Voléro Zürich 1
15:30-17:30
KSC Wiedikon D4 vs VBC Zuerich Volleya
18:00-20:00

Sonntag 13.03.2022

H1LRA 'KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1' <-> 'Zug Basket H1'
13:00-14:45

Montag 14.03.2022

VBC Volewa Wald - D1 vs KSC Wiedikon D3
20:30-22:30
VBC Uetikon vs KSC Wiedikon DU23
20:30-22:30

Dienstag 15.03.2022

VBC Voléro Zürich 3 vs KSC Wiedikon H1
20:30-22:30

Mittwoch 16.03.2022

VBC Kanti Limmattal 2 vs KSC Wiedikon D2
20:30-22:30

Donnerstag 17.03.2022

KSC Wiedikon 2 vs VBC Züri Unterland U23
20:00-22:00
VBC Embrach H1 vs KSC Wiedikon Legends
20:30-22:30

Freitag 18.03.2022

KSC Wiedikon D3 vs VBC Freies Gymnasium ZH
20:00-22:00
KSC Wiedikon DU23 vs Volley Uster 2
20:00-22:00
KSC Wiedikon H1 vs VBC Rämi H2
20:00-22:00
D1LRA 'BC Alte Kanti Aarau D2' <-> 'KSCW Lions D1'
20:30-22:15

Sonntag 20.03.2022

D1LRA 'St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball D1' <-> 'KSCW Lions D1'
13:30-15:15

Montag 21.03.2022

VBC Swiss vs KSC Wiedikon H2
20:30-22:30

Mittwoch 23.03.2022

Obfelden Volley 1 vs KSC Wiedikon D2
20:30-22:30

Donnerstag 24.03.2022

Wädivolley D5 vs KSC Wiedikon D4
20:15-22:15
VBC Wetzikon H1 vs KSC Wiedikon H1
20:15-22:15
VBC Wetzikon vs KSC Wiedikon 1
20:15-22:15

Freitag 25.03.2022

KSC Wiedikon D3 vs Volera Glattfelden
20:00-22:00
KSC Wiedikon DU23 vs Obfelden Volley
20:00-22:00

Sonntag 27.03.2022

D1LRA 'KSCW Lions D1' <-> 'BC flying Divac D1'
13:00-14:45
H3LW 'BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri Ducks H3' <-> 'KSC Wiedikon Herren 2 H3'
18:15-19:45

Freitag 01.04.2022

D2LR 'BC Wetzikon D2' <-> 'KSCW Rhinos D2'
20:00-21:45

Samstag 02.04.2022

H3LW 'KSC Wiedikon Herren 2 H3' <-> 'BC Olten-Zofingen H3'
13:00-14:30
D1LRA 'KSCW Lions D1' <-> 'GC Zürich Lady Wildcats EspPB'
15:30-17:15
H1LRA 'Phönix Basket H1' <-> 'KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1'
17:00-18:45

Sonntag 03.04.2022

D2LR 'KSCW Rhinos D2' <-> 'Emmen Basket D1'
11:00-12:45
H1LRA 'KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1' <-> 'BC Divac H1'
13:00-14:45
H3LW 'KSC Wiedikon Herren 2 H3' <-> 'BS Kriens Herren 1'
15:30-17:00

Mittwoch 06.04.2022

D2LR 'BC Olympiakos D2' <-> 'KSCW Rhinos D2'
20:15-22:00

Samstag 09.04.2022

D1LRA 'Opfikon Basket Blizzards D1' <-> 'KSCW Lions D1'
14:00-15:45
H1LRA 'Opfikon Basket H1' <-> 'KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1'
16:15-18:00
H3LW 'Opfikon Basket Rams H2' <-> 'KSC Wiedikon Herren 2 H3'
18:30-20:00

Samstag 30.04.2022

Basketplan:21-01631 ProBasket: D2LR 'Emmen Basket D1' <-> 'KSCW Rhinos D2'
14:00-15:45

Montag 02.05.2022

Basketplan:21-01595 ProBasket: D2LR 'Greifensee Basket D2' <-> 'KSCW Rhinos D2'
20:30-22:15

Freitag 06.05.2022

Basketplan:21-01644 ProBasket: D2LR 'GC Zürich Lady Wildcats ' <-> 'KSCW Rhinos D2'
20:30-22:15

Samstag 27.08.2022

40 Jahre KSCW
Ganztägig
Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)