VB H1 vs VBC Wetzikon H1
Fr 23.10.2020 20:00-22:00
BB H2 vs. BC Turicum Lions 2 H3
Fr 23.10.2020 20:15-22:00
BB Rhinos vs. Greifensee Basket D2
Fr 23.10.2020 20:15-22:00
Volley Uster D4 vs VB D3
Sa 24.10.2020 11:00-13:00
20-01391 - H1LRA 'KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1' <-> 'BC Winterthur 2 H1'
Sa 24.10.2020 13:00-14:45
20-01972 - D1LRA 'Opfikon Basket Blizzards D1' <-> 'KSCW Lions D1'
Sa 24.10.2020 14:00-15:45
20-03439 - HU 15B 'KSC Wiedikon HU15' <-> 'Greifensee Basket HU15'
Sa 24.10.2020 15:30-17:30
20-02815 - DU 17-U20 Rookie B 'KSC Wiedikon DU17/U20R' <-> 'BC Korac Zürich DU17/U20 R'
Sa 24.10.2020 15:30-17:30
VBC Voléro Zürich 2 vs VB D2
Sa 24.10.2020 16:30-18:30
Volley Uster H4 vs VB H2
Sa 24.10.2020 18:30-20:30
20-03458 - HU 15B 'Goldcoast Wallabies HU15' <-> 'KSC Wiedikon HU15'
So 25.10.2020 13:00-15:00
20-02807 - DU 17-U20 Rookie B 'Mutschellen DU17' <-> 'KSC Wiedikon DU17/U20R'
So 25.10.2020 13:30-15:30
VBC Kanti Baden II vs VB D1
So 25.10.2020 14:00-15:00
VB Legends vs VBC Innova H2
Di 27.10.2020 20:00-22:00
VBC Freies Gymnasium ZH vs VB D3
Mi 28.10.2020 20:00-22:00
VB D4 vs VBC Zuerich Volleya
Do 29.10.2020 20:00-22:00
VB D3 vs VBC Oerlikon D1
Fr 30.10.2020 20:00-22:00
20-03442 - HU 15B 'BC Korac Zürich HU15' <-> 'KSC Wiedikon HU15'
Sa 31.10.2020 11:00-13:00
20-01351- H1LRA 'KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1' <-> 'BC Divac H1'
Sa 31.10.2020 13:00-14:45
SAG Gordola vs VB D1
Sa 31.10.2020 14:30-15:30
20-01945 -D1LRA 'KSCW Lions D1' <-> 'BC flying Divac D1'
Sa 31.10.2020 15:30-17:15
20-01516 - H3LO 'KSC Wiedikon Herren 2 H3' <-> 'St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball H3'
Sa 31.10.2020 18:00-19:45
20-02802 - DU 17-U20 Rookie B 'KSC Wiedikon DU17/U20R' <-> 'BC Divac DU17'
Sa 31.10.2020 18:00-20:00
20-03448 - HU 15B 'BC Winterthur HU15R' <-> 'KSC Wiedikon HU15'
So 01.11.2020 10:00-12:00
Wädivolley H2 vs VB Legends
Mo 02.11.2020 20:30-22:30
VB H2 vs VBC Greyheads Wetzikon
Mi 04.11.2020 20:00-22:00
VB DU23 vs VBC Furttal
Fr 06.11.2020 20:00-22:00
20-01573 - H3LO 'KSC Wiedikon Herren 2 H3' <-> 'BC Olympiakos H3'
Fr 06.11.2020 20:15-22:00
20-02005 D2LR 'BC Olympiakos D2' <-> 'KSCW Rhinos D2'
Fr 06.11.2020 20:15-22:00
20-01395 - H1LRA 'LK Zug Basket H1' <-> 'KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1'
Fr 06.11.2020 20:30-22:15
20-02800 - DU 17-U20 Rookie B 'Baden Basket 54 DU17/U20Rb' <-> 'KSC Wiedikon DU17/U20R'
Sa 07.11.2020 11:15-13:15
VB H2 vs Volley e.f.i.
Sa 07.11.2020 13:30-15:30
VB D1 vs VBC Laufen
Sa 07.11.2020 13:30-14:30
VB H1 vs OTA VOLLEY H1
Sa 07.11.2020 16:00-18:00
VB D3 vs VBC Volewa Wald - D1
Sa 07.11.2020 16:00-18:00
VB DU23 vs Volley Uster 2
Sa 07.11.2020 16:00-18:00
VB Legends vs VBC Voléro Zürich 5
Sa 07.11.2020 18:30-20:30
20-01949 - D1LRA 'Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1' <-> 'KSCW Lions D1'
Mo 09.11.2020 20:15-22:00
VB D2 vs Obfelden Volley 1
Di 10.11.2020 20:00-22:00
VBC Embrach H1 vs VB Legends
Do 12.11.2020 20:30-22:30
20-02076 P D2LR 'GC Zürich Lady Wildcats' <-> 'KSCW Rhinos D2'
Fr 13.11.2020 20:00-21:45
20-02812 - DU 17-U20 Rookie B 'BC Divac DU17' <-> 'KSC Wiedikon DU17/U20R'
Sa 14.11.2020 11:00-13:00
20-03435 - HU 15B 'BC Divac HU15' <-> 'KSC Wiedikon HU15'
Sa 14.11.2020 13:15-15:15
VBC Züri Unterland H3 vs VB Legends
Sa 14.11.2020 13:30-15:30
Volley Region Entlebuch vs VB D1
Sa 14.11.2020 13:30-14:30
20-02874 HU 17B 'BC Divac HU17' <-> 'KSC Wiedikon HU17'
Sa 14.11.2020 15:30-17:15
20-01387 - H1LRA 'BC Divac H1' <-> 'KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1'
Sa 14.11.2020 18:00-19:45
20-01569 - H3LO 'KTV Schaffhausen 1 H3' <-> 'KSC Wiedikon Herren 2 H3'
So 15.11.2020 15:00-16:45
VBC Rämi H2 vs VB H1
Mo 16.11.2020 20:00-22:00
VBC Uetikon vs VB DU23
Mo 16.11.2020 20:30-22:30
Volley Grüningen vs VB H1
Mi 18.11.2020 20:45-22:45
VB D4 vs Wädivolley D5
Do 19.11.2020 20:00-22:00
Volera Glattfelden vs VB D3
Fr 20.11.2020 20:15-22:15
Obfelden Volley vs VB DU23
Fr 20.11.2020 20:15-22:15
20-01953 D1LRA 'KSCW Lions D1' <-> 'St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball 1 D1'
Fr 20.11.2020 20:15-22:00
20-01503 - H3LO 'KSC Wiedikon Herren 2 H3' <-> 'Ikaros Zürich 2 H3'
Sa 21.11.2020 13:00-14:45
20-02871 - HU 17B 'KSC Wiedikon HU17' <-> 'Baden Basket 54 HU17 II'
Sa 21.11.2020 15:30-17:15
20-03427 - HU 15B 'KSC Wiedikon HU15' <-> 'GC Zürich Wildcats U15R'
Sa 21.11.2020 18:00-20:00
20-02810- DU 17-U20 Rookie B 'KSC Wiedikon DU17/U20R' <-> 'Baden Basket 54 DU17/U20Rb'
Sa 21.11.2020 18:00-20:00
KTV Riehen vs VB D1
So 22.11.2020 16:00-17:00
Volley Uster 2 vs VB DU23
Mo 23.11.2020 20:30-22:30
20-02055 -D2LR 'LK Zug Basket D2' <-> 'KSCW Rhinos D2'
Mo 23.11.2020 20:30-22:15
VB Legends vs VBC Freies Gymnasium 1
Di 24.11.2020 20:00-22:00
VBC Uetikon vs VB H2
Di 24.11.2020 20:30-22:30
VBC Züri Unterland H2 vs VB H1
Fr 27.11.2020 20:00-22:00
20-01512 - H3LO 'Megas Alexandros H3' <-> 'KSC Wiedikon Herren 2 H3'
Fr 27.11.2020 20:15-22:00
VB D2 vs VBC Züri Unterland D3
Sa 28.11.2020 13:30-15:30
VB D1 vs Volley Lugano II
Sa 28.11.2020 13:30-14:30
20-02877 - HU 17B 'KSC Wiedikon HU17' <-> 'Greifensee Basket HU17 ausser Konk.'
Sa 28.11.2020 16:00-17:45
20-02797 - DU 17-U20 Rookie B 'KSC Wiedikon DU17/U20R' <-> 'Mutschellen DU17'
Sa 28.11.2020 16:00-18:00
20-03453 - HU 15B 'KSC Wiedikon HU15' <-> 'Opfikon Basket Tigers HU15'
Sa 28.11.2020 18:30-20:30
VB D2 vs VBC Kanti Limmattal 2
Di 01.12.2020 20:00-22:00
20-01977 D1LRA 'KSCW Lions D1' <-> 'Frauenfeld Damen 1 D1'
Mi 02.12.2020 20:15-22:00
Basketplan:20-02019 ProBasket: D2LR 'BC Olten-Zofingen D2' <-> 'KSCW Rhinos D2'
Fr 04.12.2020 20:00-21:45
20-01487 - H3LO 'KSC Wiedikon Herren 2 H3' <-> 'BBC Schaan H3'
Fr 04.12.2020 20:15-22:00
Basketplan:20-01994 ProBasket: D2LR 'KSCW Rhinos D2' <-> 'BC Olympiakos-HoPro D2'
Fr 04.12.2020 20:15-22:00
Volley Uster vs VB H1
Sa 05.12.2020 13:00-15:00
VBC Einsiedeln D2 vs VB D2
Sa 05.12.2020 13:00-15:00
VB D1 vs VB Therwil II
Sa 05.12.2020 13:30-14:30
VBC Voléro Zürich 4 vs VB D4
Sa 05.12.2020 14:00-16:00
20-01941 D1LRA 'Goldcoast Wallabies D1' <-> 'KSCW Lions D1'
Sa 05.12.2020 14:30-16:15
VB D3 vs VBC Züri Unterland D4
Sa 05.12.2020 16:00-18:00
VB DU23 vs VBC Uetikon
Sa 05.12.2020 18:30-20:30
20-02880 - HU 17B 'Goldcoast Wallabies HU17/15 Development' <-> 'KSC Wiedikon HU17'
So 06.12.2020 11:00-12:45
Volley Rüschlikon D2 vs VB D4
Di 08.12.2020 20:00-22:00
OTA Volley D1 vs VB D3
Di 08.12.2020 20:30-22:30
VB D1 vs Volley Möhlin
Sa 12.12.2020 13:30-14:30
VB H1 vs VBC Einsiedeln H2
Sa 12.12.2020 16:00-18:00
VB D3 vs VBC Wetzikon D1
Sa 12.12.2020 16:00-18:00
VB DU23 vs VBC Wetzikon 2
Sa 12.12.2020 16:00-18:00
20-01406 - H1LRA 'Frauenfeld Herren 1 H1' <-> 'KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1'
Sa 12.12.2020 16:00-17:45
20-01524 H3LO 'KSC Wiedikon Herren 2 H3' <-> 'KTV Schaffhausen 1 H3'
Sa 12.12.2020 18:30-20:15
20-02042 D2LR 'KSCW Rhinos D2' <-> 'Opfikon Basket Flames D2'
Sa 12.12.2020 18:30-20:15
20-01987 D1LRA 'Liestal Basket 44 D1' <-> 'KSCW Lions D1'
So 13.12.2020 15:30-17:15
VBC Rämi D3 vs VB D4
Mo 14.12.2020 20:00-22:00
Wädivolley D1 vs VB D2
Mi 16.12.2020 20:30-22:30
VBC Wetzikon H3 vs VB H2
Fr 18.12.2020 20:15-22:15
20-01343 - H1LRA 'KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1' <-> 'Ikaros Zürich H1'
Fr 18.12.2020 20:15-22:00
VB D1 vs NNV BTV Aarau Volleyball
Sa 19.12.2020 13:30-15:00
VBC Einsiedeln H2 vs KSC Wiedikon H1
Sa 09.01.2021 13:00-15:00
20-01966 D1LRA 'KSCW Lions D1' <-> 'BC Alte Kanti Aarau'
Sa 09.01.2021 15:30-17:15
20-02010 D2LR 'KSCW Rhinos D2' <-> 'LK Zug Basket D2'
Sa 09.01.2021 15:30-17:15
20-01359 - H1LRA 'KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1' <-> 'LK Zug Basket H1'
Sa 09.01.2021 18:00-19:45
Volley Biasca vs VB D1
So 10.01.2021 15:30-16:30
20-01548 - H3LO 'Ikaros Zürich 2 H3' <-> 'KSC Wiedikon Herren 2 H3'
So 10.01.2021 15:30-17:15
VBC Spada Academica D2 vs KSC Wiedikon D2
Mo 11.01.2021 19:45-21:45
KSC Wiedikon Legends vs VBC Embrach H1
Di 12.01.2021 20:00-22:00
VBC Innova D2 vs KSC Wiedikon D4
Di 12.01.2021 20:30-22:30
KSC Wiedikon DU23 vs Obfelden Volley
Mi 13.01.2021 20:00-22:00
Volley e.f.i. vs KSC Wiedikon H2
Mi 13.01.2021 20:15-22:15
KSC Wiedikon D2 vs Wädivolley D1
Do 14.01.2021 20:00-22:00
KSC Wiedikon H1 vs Volley Grüningen
Fr 15.01.2021 20:00-22:00
20-01383 - H1LRA 'KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1' <-> 'Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 2 H1'
Fr 15.01.2021 20:15-22:00
20-01992 - D1LRA 'KSCW Lions D1' <-> 'BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1'
Sa 16.01.2021 13:00-14:45
VBC Züri Unterland D4 vs KSC Wiedikon D3
Sa 16.01.2021 13:30-15:30
Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen II vs VB D1
Sa 16.01.2021 15:30-16:30
20-01543 - H3LO 'KSC Wiedikon Herren 2 H3' <-> 'Opfikon Basket Stags H3'
Sa 16.01.2021 15:30-17:15
20-01520 - H3LO 'BC Turicum Lions 2 H3' <-> 'KSC Wiedikon Herren 2 H3'
Di 19.01.2021 20:00-21:45
VBC Zuerich Volleya vs KSC Wiedikon D4
Mi 20.01.2021 20:30-22:30
VBC Freies Gymnasium 1 vs KSC Wiedikon Legends
Do 21.01.2021 20:00-22:00
20-01411 H1LRA 'KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1' <-> 'Opfikon Basket H1'
Fr 22.01.2021 20:15-22:00
KSC Wiedikon H2 vs Volley Uster H4
Sa 23.01.2021 13:30-15:30
VB D1 vs VBC Kanti Baden II
Sa 23.01.2021 13:30-14:30
KSC Wiedikon H1 vs Volley Uster
Sa 23.01.2021 16:00-18:00
KSC Wiedikon D3 vs Volley Uster D4
Sa 23.01.2021 16:00-18:00
KSC Wiedikon DU23 vs Volley Uster 2
Sa 23.01.2021 16:00-18:00
KSC Wiedikon D2 vs VBC Einsiedeln D2
Sa 23.01.2021 18:30-20:30
20-01561 - H3LO 'St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball H3' <-> 'KSC Wiedikon Herren 2 H3'
Sa 23.01.2021 18:30-20:15
VBC Uetikon vs KSC Wiedikon DU23
Mo 25.01.2021 20:30-22:30
KSC Wiedikon Legends vs VBC Züri Unterland H3
Di 26.01.2021 20:00-22:00
VBC Voléro Zürich 3 vs KSC Wiedikon H1
Di 26.01.2021 20:30-22:30
20-02039 D2LR 'BC Olympiakos-HoPro D2' <-> 'KSCW Rhinos D2'
Mi 27.01.2021 20:15-22:00
VBC Kanti Limmattal 2 vs KSC Wiedikon D2
Mi 27.01.2021 20:45-22:45
KSC Wiedikon D3 vs VBC Freies Gymnasium ZH
Do 28.01.2021 20:00-22:00
Wädivolley D5 vs KSC Wiedikon D4
Do 28.01.2021 20:15-22:15
OTA VOLLEY H1 vs KSC Wiedikon H1
Do 28.01.2021 20:30-22:30
20-01402 - H1LRA 'KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1' <-> 'Phönix Basket H1'
Sa 30.01.2021 13:00-14:45
VB D1 vs SAG Gordola
Sa 30.01.2021 13:30-14:30
20-02080 D2LR 'KSCW Rhinos D2' <-> 'Emmen Basket'
Sa 30.01.2021 15:30-17:15
20-01532 - H3LO 'BBC Schaan H3' <-> 'KSC Wiedikon Herren 2 H3'
So 31.01.2021 15:00-16:45
VBC Oerlikon D1 vs KSC Wiedikon D3
Mi 03.02.2021 19:30-21:30
KSC Wiedikon D4 vs Volley Rüschlikon D2
Do 04.02.2021 20:00-22:00
KSC Wiedikon H1 vs VBC Rämi H2
Fr 05.02.2021 20:00-22:00
Obfelden Volley 1 vs KSC Wiedikon D2
Fr 05.02.2021 20:15-22:15
VBC Züri Unterland D3 vs KSC Wiedikon D2
Sa 06.02.2021 13:30-15:30
VBC Laufen vs VB D1
Sa 06.02.2021 17:00-18:00
VBC Furttal vs KSC Wiedikon DU23
Di 09.02.2021 20:00-22:00
VBC Stäfa H2 vs KSC Wiedikon H2
Mi 10.02.2021 20:30-22:30
KSC Wiedikon H1 vs VBC Züri Unterland H2
Fr 12.02.2021 20:00-22:00
VB D1 vs Volley Region Entlebuch
Sa 13.02.2021 13:30-14:30
20-02027 D2LR 'GRBB Chur Damen 1 D2' <-> 'KSCW Rhinos D2'
Sa 13.02.2021 15:45-17:30
20-01490 - H3LO 'GRBB Chur Herren 1 H3' <-> 'KSC Wiedikon Herren 2 H3'
Sa 13.02.2021 18:00-19:45
VB D1 vs KTV Riehen
Sa 20.02.2021 13:30-14:30
20-01997 D2LR 'Opfikon Basket Flames D2' <-> 'KSCW Rhinos D2'
Sa 20.02.2021 14:00-15:45
20-01366 - H1LRA 'Phönix Basket H1' <-> 'KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1'
Sa 20.02.2021 17:00-18:45
20-01347 - H1LRA 'Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 2 H1' <-> 'KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1'
Sa 27.02.2021 19:30-21:15
Volley Lugano II vs VB D1
So 28.02.2021 14:00-15:00
KSC Wiedikon D4 vs VBC Voléro Zürich 4
Do 04.03.2021 20:00-22:00
VBC Voléro Zürich 5 vs KSC Wiedikon Legends
Fr 05.03.2021 20:00-22:00
VB Therwil II vs VB D1
Sa 06.03.2021 13:00-14:00
20-01379 - H1LRA 'Ikaros Zürich H1' <-> 'KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1'
Sa 06.03.2021 18:00-19:45
20-01528 - H3LO 'BC Olympiakos H3' <-> 'KSC Wiedikon Herren 2 H3'
Sa 06.03.2021 20:15-22:00
20-02035 D2LR 'Emmen Basket' <-> 'KSCW Rhinos D2'
So 07.03.2021 17:00-18:45
VBC Greyheads Wetzikon vs KSC Wiedikon H2
Mo 08.03.2021 20:15-22:15
KSC Wiedikon D2 vs VBC Voléro Zürich 2
Di 09.03.2021 20:00-22:00
KSC Wiedikon Legends vs Wädivolley H2
Di 09.03.2021 20:00-22:00
KSC Wiedikon H2 vs VBC Wetzikon H3
Mi 10.03.2021 20:00-22:00
KSC Wiedikon D3 vs OTA Volley D1
Fr 12.03.2021 20:00-22:00
VBC Wetzikon H1 vs KSC Wiedikon H1
Fr 12.03.2021 20:15-22:15
20-02050 - D2LR 'KSCW Rhinos D2' <-> 'BC Olympiakos D2'
Fr 12.03.2021 20:15-22:00
KSC Wiedikon DU23 vs Obfelden Volley
Sa 13.03.2021 13:30-15:30
KSC Wiedikon D3 vs Volera Glattfelden
Sa 13.03.2021 16:00-18:00
KSC Wiedikon D4 vs VBC Rämi D3
Sa 13.03.2021 16:00-18:00
KSC Wiedikon H2 vs VBC Uetikon
Mi 17.03.2021 20:00-22:00
VBC Volewa Wald - D1 vs KSC Wiedikon D3
Do 18.03.2021 20:30-22:30
VBC Innova H2 vs KSC Wiedikon Legends
Do 18.03.2021 20:45-22:45
VBC Wetzikon 2 vs KSC Wiedikon 1
Sa 20.03.2021 14:00-16:00
VBC Wetzikon D1 vs KSC Wiedikon D3
Sa 20.03.2021 18:30-20:30
20-01375 - H1LRA 'Opfikon Basket H1' <-> 'KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1'
Sa 27.03.2021 16:15-18:00
20-01498 H3LO 'Opfikon Basket Stags H3' <-> 'KSC Wiedikon Herren 2 H3'
Mi 07.04.2021 20:30-22:15
20-01535 - H3LO 'KSC Wiedikon Herren 2 H3' <-> 'GRBB Chur Herren 1 H3'
Sa 10.04.2021 13:00-14:45
20-02072 D2LR 'KSCW Rhinos D2' <-> 'GRBB Chur Damen 1 D2'
Sa 10.04.2021 15:30-17:15
20-01355 - H1LRA 'BC Winterthur 2 H1' <-> 'KSC Wiedikon Herren 1 H1'
Sa 10.04.2021 17:30-19:15
20-01557 - H3LO 'KSC Wiedikon Herren 2 H3' <-> 'Megas Alexandros H3'
Fr 16.04.2021 20:15-22:00
20-02064 - D2LR 'KSCW Rhinos D2' <-> 'BC Olten-Zofingen D2'
Fr 16.04.2021 20:15-22:00
20-02068 - D2LR 'Greifensee Basket D2' <-> 'KSCW Rhinos D2'
Fr 23.04.2021 20:30-22:15
Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)
Abonnieren